ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7819080
nr 781 9080
Gustav Rudberg
(1915-2001), Sverige
Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), sailing-boat, subject size: 27x17,
LITOGRAPH (F), Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), Segelbåt, motivets mått: 27x17
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
300
SEK 100
Monday October 1 2012
at 18:19:36
29/9 09:57:28
Gustav Rudberg
Read more about Gustav Rudberg